Republican Town and City Committees

Get involved with the GOP in your community! Use the resources below to get in touch with your local Republican Town or City Committee. If you live in a city, look up your ward here. 

(Note: this list is reflective of Town and Ward Committees who have submitted Form CPF-101 to OCPF. The MassGOP updates this page based on the current list available from OCPF. If you have questions or concerns about the information that is listed below, please contact info@massgop.com)

Committee Name Chair Name Chair Contact Info
Abington Republican Town Committee R. Andrew Burbine 781-871-7999
Acton Republican Town Committee David Lunger 781-775-9922
Adams Republican Town Committee John R. Cowie, Jr. 413-743-2688
Agawam Republican Town Committee Robert Magovern
Amesbury Republican Town Committee Jeffrey Chaisson 978-502-8587
Amherst Republican Town Committee Nicholas Consolini 413-627-2712
Andover Republican Town Committee John F. Moffitt 978-474-4339
Arlington Republican Town Committee Sean Harrington 781-859-7263
Ashburnham Republican Town Committee Tyler Spencer 774-345-0170
Ashland Republican Town Committee Jon A. Fetherston 508-816-6674
Athol Republican Town Committee Jeffrey T. Stewart 918-440-0825
Attleboro Republican City Committee Susan Blais 508-889-7592
Attleboro Ward 1 Republican Committee Francis Chip Faulkner
Attleboro Ward 2 Republican Committee Susan Blais
Attleboro Ward 3 Republican Committee Sandy Cook
Attleboro Ward 4 Republican Committee Howard Bibeault
Attleboro Ward 5 Republican Committee Paul Dion
Attleboro Ward 6 Republican Committee John Hanrahan
Auburn Republican Town Committee Geoffrey R. McElroy
Avon Republican Town Committee Shawn Parker
Ayer Republican Town Committee Montel B. Wilder
Barnstable Republican Town Committee Henry Farnham 508-420-2041
Bedford Republican Town Committee Aimee Voleti 617-686-2994
Belchertown Republican Town Committee Gerald A. Grasso 413-323-0997
Bellingham Republican Town Committee Lawrence J. Sposato, Jr. 508-928-1363
Belmont Republican Town Committee Tommasina Olson 617-489-2828
Berkley Republican Town Committee Cherise Kratsa-Hoak 508-823-3187
Beverly Republican City Committee James Avallon 978-273-7167
Beverly Ward 2 Republican Committee Paul Fitzgerald 978-239-0459
Beverly Ward 4 Republican Committee Peter A. Davekos 978-927-7411
Beverly Ward 6 Republican Committee Scott Hayes 978-232-3938
Billerica Republican Town Committee Anthony M. Ventresca 978-667-6623
Blackstone Republican Town Committee Ryan Chamberland 774-573-3439
Bolton Republican Town Committee Peter A. Smith 781-771-9234
Boston Ward 1 Republican Committee Joseph Steffano, Jr. 617-567-8918
Boston Ward 10 Republican Committee Kate Moody 434-806-2056
Boston Ward 11 Republican Committee Daryl Lobban 917-495-1101
Boston Ward 12 Republican Committee Steven Burns 617-777-7542
Boston Ward 13 Republican Committee Claudette Joseph
Boston Ward 14 Republican Committee Timothy C. Wilson 617-361-1676
Boston Ward 15 Republican Committee Lien T. Nguyen 617-615-1546
Boston Ward 16 Republican Committee Karen L. MacNutt 781-963-6337
Boston Ward 17 Republican Committee Thomas Cross 857-251-1168
Boston Ward 18 Republican Committee Regla Gonzalez 617-327-6760
Boston Ward 19 Republican Committee Eleanor Greene 617-429-2858
Boston Ward 2 Republican Committee Barbara Bush 617-241-8643
Boston Ward 20 Republican Committee Michael Scully 617-327-0064
Boston Ward 21 Republican Committee Geovanie Radcliffe 617-869-9348
Boston Ward 22 Republican Committee Henry Luthin
Boston Ward 3 Republican Committee Brian Sergenian
Boston Ward 4 Republican Committee Curtis Seberowski
Boston Ward 5 Republican Committee William H. Schulz, Jr. 617-523-2938
Boston Ward 6 Republican Committee William F. Pitman
Boston Ward 7 Republican Committee Kaitlyn Sprague
Boston Ward 8 Republican Committee Brunilda Juarbe 617-369-2419
Boston Ward 9 Republican Committee Jessica Roey
Bourne Republican Town Committee Peter G. Fisher 774-238-0008
Boxborough Republican Town Committee Christine Casebolt 978-263-4720
Boxford Republican Town Committee Ina Bankes 978-887-3588
Boylston Republican Town Committee Bonnie Johnson 508-335-5273
Braintree Republican Town Committee Sean E. Powers 781-727-9408
Brewster Republican Town Committee David Danish 508-367-2986
Bridgewater Republican Town Committee Sandra M. Wright 508-243-7789
Brockton Republican City Committee Lawrence P. Novak
Brockton Ward 1 Republican Committee Lawrence P. Novak 781-600-1566
Brockton Ward 2 Republican Committee Danny J. Yoon 508-577-8838
Brockton Ward 3 Republican Committee Alan D. Greene 508-584-2258
Brockton Ward 4 Republican Committee Joseph Warren 508-583-1474
Brockton Ward 5 Republican Committee Michael Deyoung 617-510-9858
Brockton Ward 6 Republican Committee Malinda Candora 508-265-2767
Brockton Ward 7 Republican Committee William Hogan 508-510-4631
Brookfield Republican Town Committee Stephen J. Comtois II 508-867-3442
Brookline Republican Town Committee Elizabeth Childs 617-734-4026
Burlington Republican Town Committee Paul Girouard
Cambridge Ward 1 Republican Committee Nicholas Bayer
Cambridge Ward 5 Republican Committee Paul Watson 617-864-2890
Cambridge Ward 9 Republican Committee Jim Sullivan
Canton Republican Town Committee Lawrence Overlan 781-821-5939
Carlisle Republican Town Committee Douglas A. Stevenson 978-815-6161
Carver Republican Town Committee Paul W. Bain 508-866-5566
Charlton Republican Town Committee Joanne Powell 508-248-5871
Chatham Republican Town Committee Diane Dugan Bronsdon 508-945-9218
Chelmsford Republican Town Committee Janet Askenburg 978-455-1405
Chelsea Republican City Committee Todd Taylor
Chelsea Ward 1 Republican Committee Yarixa Vargas
Chelsea Ward 2 Republican Committee Robert C. Griffin 617-438-7331
Chelsea Ward 3 Republican Committee Charles Klauder 617-797-0278
Chelsea Ward 4 Republican Committee Todd Taylor 617-872-3174
Chicopee Republican City Committee Robert Sirois 413-636-6874
Chicopee Ward 1 Republican Committee Douglas Lyman 413-593-0281
Chicopee Ward 2 Republican Committee Thomas Dygdon 413-592-3680
Chicopee Ward 4 Republican Committee Michael Baron 413-427-1056
Chicopee Ward 5 Republican Committee Nikita Zaharov 413-355-0888
Chicopee Ward 6 Republican Committee Sergio Amaral 413-433-5116
Chicopee Ward 8 Republican Committee Donald Roy 617-5831-5808
Clinton Republican Town Committee Joseph P. Notaro, Jr. 508-769-4690
Cohasset Republican Town Committee Jack Creighton 781-383-9206
Concord Republican Town Committee Patricia A. Hackmer 978-369-1825
Danvers Republican Town Committee Mark M. Mezzina 978-618-2652
Dartmouth Republican Town Committee Joshua Pacheco
Dedham Republican Town Committee Adrienne Albani 339-206-3574
Dennis Republican Town Committee Robert C. Chamberlain 508-362-6262
Dighton Republican Town Committee Daniel F. Ajoue 781-708-6696
Douglas Republican Town Committee Tracy Sharkey 774-262-4882
Dover Republican Town Committee Grant Stephen
Dracut Republican Town Committee John O'Grady
Dudley Republican Town Committee John J. Marsi, Jr. 978-618-8400
Duxbury Republican Town Committee David Uitti 609-933-5258
East Bridgewater Republican Town Committee Myles C. Heger 508-245-5685
East Longmeadow Republican Town Committee Mary L. Jenewin-Caplin 413-530-0644
Eastham Republican Town Committee Christine E. Blanda 508-255-5061
Easthampton Republican Town Committee Alexandria Moynihan 413-527-2289
Easton Republican Town Committee Patrick McCarthy 508-272-6612
Everett Republican City Committee Cynthia D. Loreto 617-686-1433
Everett Ward 2 Republican Committee Cynthia DiLoreto 617-686-1433
Fairhaven Republican Town Committee Kim Hyland 508-992-5081
Fall River Ward 9 Republican Committee Charles Chase, Jr. 508-678-7453
Falmouth Republican Town Committee Jenny Bruce 508-457-1787
Fitchburg Republican City Committee John Strang 978-345-0055
Fitchburg Ward 2 Republican Committee Jacquelynn Kimmel 774-823-0503
Fitchburg Ward 3 Republican Committee Andrew Couture
Fitchburg Ward 4 Republican Committee Dan H. Mylott
Fitchburg Ward 5 Republican Committee Nathan J. LaRose 860-367-6614
Fitchburg Ward 6 Republican Committee Louis Marino 978-831-8300
Foxborough Republican Town Committee Angela Davis 508-740-2953
Framingham Republican Town Committee Edward Bergin McGrath 508-820-9696
Franklin Republican Town Committee James V. Gianotti, Jr. 508-520-9545
Gardner Republican City Committee Mark Hawke 978-630-4555
Gardner Ward 2 Republican Committee Stephen Varteresian
Gardner Ward 3 Republican Committee Deanna Ballentine
Gardner Ward 5 Republican Committee Christine Johnson
Georgetown Republican Town Committee Anne Tentindo
Gloucester Republican City Committee Amanda O. Kesterson 978-559-9404
Gloucester Ward 1 Republican Committee Steven Melanson
Gloucester Ward 2 Republican Committee Adam Curcum
Gloucester Ward 3 Republican Committee Amanda O. Kesterson
Gloucester Ward 4 Republican Committee Doug Parsons
Gloucester Ward 5 Republican Committee Linda Charpentier
Grafton Republican Town Committee Wayne Hutchinson-Fontana 774-262-4634
Greenfield Republican Town Committee George D. Gohl 413-774-3959
Groton Republican Town Committee Deirdre Slavin-Mitchell 508-320-6994
Groveland Republican Town Committee Michael Wood 978-835-9204
Halifax Republican Town Committee John Shiavone
Hamilton Republican Town Committee Janet Aldrich 978-468-7888
Hampden Republican Town Committee James D. Smith 413-244-4606
Hancock Republican Town Committee Nolan M. Hickey 518-225-8423
Hanover Republican Town Committee RIchard J. Mattes 617-653-3524
Hanson Republican Town Committee Michele Mills 781-447-3247
Hardwick Republican Town Committee Peggy Bacon 508-769-7451
Harvard Republican Town Committee Peter Duckett 978-844-3225
Harwich Republican Town Committee Peter S. Hughes 508-432-7512
Haverhill Republican City Committee Meredith L. Landrum 978-494-4450
Haverhill Ward 1 Republican Committee Charles H. Stearns
Haverhill Ward 2 Republican Committee Charles R. Early
Haverhill Ward 3 Republican Committee Paul A. Ferguson
Haverhill Ward 4 Republican Committee Patrick W. Goureault
Haverhill Ward 5 Republican Committee Shaun P. Toohey
Haverhill Ward 6 Republican Committee Maura Ryan Ciardiello
Haverhill Ward 7 Republican Committee Richard P. Early, Jr.
Hingham Republican Town Committee Laura Marwill 781-749-8753
Holbrook Republican Town Committee Arthur C. George 781-7671018
Holden Republican Town Committee Shane Surrette 774-364-4605
Holliston Republican Town Committee Frederick Carnes 508-429-4964
Holyoke Republican City Committee Richard Berrena 413-534-0303
Holyoke Ward 3 Republican Committee Theresa Mitrowski 413-588-1592
Holyoke Ward 5 Republican Committee Linda Vacon 533-6498
Holyoke Ward 6 Republican Committee Kevin A. Jourdain 413-538-5519
Holyoke Ward 7 Republican Committee Jennifer Chateauneuf
Hopedale Republican Town Committee Paul M. Yanovitch 508-478-2262
Hopkinton Republican Town Committee Ken Weismantel 508-435-5725
Hubbardston Republican Town Committee Rene M. Lafayette 978-820-1056
Hudson Republican Town Committee Chuck S. Kuniewich 978-562-3320
Hull Republican Town Committee Catherine R. Caloia 781-925-1456
Kingston Republican Town Committee Peter Boncek 781-585-6151
Lakeville Republican Town Committee Carl D. Peirce 508-946-1825
Lancaster Republican Town Committee Nathaniel C. Hawkins, III 978-368-1504
Lanesborough Republican Town Committee Robert A. Reilly 413-443-6153
Lawrence Republican City Committee David A. Camasso 978-685-8935
Lawrence Ward B Republican Committee Enrique Matos 978-835-9018
Lawrence Ward E Republican Committee Eleanor B. Fulgione 978-688-8066
Lawrence Ward F Republican Committee Susan Laplante 978-683-6910
Lee Republican Town Committee Thom Swift 413-243-6737
Leicester Republican Town Committee John J, McNaboe Jr. 508-725-4953
Leominster Republican City Committee Gwen Meunier 508-344-5057
Leominster Ward 1 Republican Committee John Sousa 508-331-4656
Leominster Ward 2 Republican Committee Deborah Toivonen
Leominster Ward 3 Republican Committee Richard Palmieri 757-289-2460
Leominster Ward 4 Republican Committee Charles Milhans 978-549-0188
Leominster Ward 5 Republican Committee Jacques Perrault 978-408-3123
Lexington Republican Town Committee Alan V. Seferian 617-515-5921
Lincoln Republican Town Committee Stephen Binder
Littleton Republican Town Committee Debra Livernois 978-486-0005
Longmeadow Republican Town Committee Anastasios G. Angelides 413-530-1348
Lowell Ward 1 Republican Committee Clifford R. Krieger 978-835-2598
Lowell Ward 11 Republican Committee William Rawnsley 978-459-2915
Lowell Ward 2 Republican Committee James A. Pope 419-460-3296
Lowell Ward 3 Republican Committee Maureen McInerney
Lowell Ward 4 Republican Committee Stephen McCarron 978-454-3910
Lowell Ward 6 Republican Committee Thomas A Wirtanen
Ludlow Republican Town Committee Mark Imbody 774-692-0315
Lunenburg Republican Town Committee Michael P. Clark 978-770-3359
Lynn Republican City Committee John Krol 781-593-8577
Lynn Ward 1 Republican Committee Doreen C. McCaul 781-727-6146
Lynn Ward 2 Republican Committee Richard Starbard 781-858-9485
Lynn Ward 3 Republican Committee Nancy Vestal 781-910-6754
Lynn Ward 4 Republican Committee Edward L. Lynch 781-599-3752
Lynn Ward 7 Republican Committee Michael Stanley
Lynnfield Republican Town Committee Elizabeth Kant 781-334-9809
Malden Ward 2 Republican Committee Eugene Pinkham 781-222-1830
Malden Ward 3 Republican Committee George Perivolarakis 508-251-9288
Manchester Republican Town Committee Byron L. Winn 617-510-0113
Mansfield Republican Town Committee Christine Leemon 508-339-4829
Marblehead Republican Town Committee W. Rolfe Lofmark 781-631-0933
Marion Republican Town Committee Matthew W. Nowick 508-748-3303
Marlborough Republican City Committee Paul R. Ferro
Marlborough Ward 1 Republican Committee James Giroux 774-249-1917
Marlborough Ward 2 Republican Committee Douglas Wambolt
Marlborough Ward 5 Republican Committee Eric Williams
Marlborough Ward 6 Republican Committee Nicki Moore 774-249-3076
Marlborough Ward 7 Republican Committee Todd Beauchemin 508-317-6345
Marshfield Republican Town Committee Edward J. O'Connell 339-222-6579
Mashpee Republican Town Committee Phyllis Sprout 508-477-2553
Maynard Republican Town Committee Karl Hilli 774-230-3097
Medfield Republican Town Committee Daniel J. Shea 508-359-2756
Medford Republican City Committee Mathew M. Avella III 781-305-4883
Medford Ward 1 Republican Committee Lawrence LePore
Medford Ward 2 Republican Committee Michael J. McGlynn
Medford Ward 3 Republican Committee Judith Marcella 617-894-3322
Medford Ward 4 Republican Committee Richard A. Grant 781-391-4624
Medford Ward 5 Republican Committee Bernard J. Green 781-396-5327
Medford Ward 6 Republican Committee David M. Goodine 781-488-6401
Medford Ward 8 Republican Committee Laurence F. Brown 781-664-3004
Medway Republican Town Committee Leanne Harris
Melrose Republican City Committee Jason M. Kraunelis 617-835-2055
Melrose Ward 1 Republican Committee Cynthia A. Silveira 781-662-9199
Melrose Ward 2 Republican Committee Matthew Kosinski
Melrose Ward 3 Republican Committee Christian J. Hashem 857-312-4956
Melrose Ward 4 Republican Committee Edward R. Gangwisch 407-340-2685
Melrose Ward 5 Republican Committee George S. Hickey
Melrose Ward 6 Republican Committee Patrick Mattuchio 617-905-5371
Melrose Ward 7 Republican Committee Francis J. Goodhue 781-665-5555
Mendon Republican Town Committee Mark Reil 774-571-2079
Methuen Republican Town Committee Gregory J. L'Heureux 978-687-4451
Middleborough Republican Town Committee Peter Fuller 508-947-1383
Middleton Republican Town Committee James Hannon Jr. 978-836-7308
Milford Republican Town Committee Christopher Kivior 774-551-6656
Millbury Republican Town Committee Frank V. Irr 508-865-5136
Millis Republican Town Committee Marc Conroy
Millville Republican Town Committee Cameron Russell 508-446-0240
Milton Republican Town Committee Janet J. Irwin 617-322-1777
Monterey Republican Town Committee Mark JJ. Makuc 413-528-1382
Nahant Republican Town Committee Kevin L. Solimine 781-581-0516
Nantucket Republican Town Committee Aldona Hamel 508-325-7743
Natick Republican Town Committee Patricia Sciarra 774-279-0440
Needham Republican Town Committee Ted Owens 781-710-1161
New Bedford Ward 3 Republican Committee Harvey Ussach 508-998-1757
Newbury Republican Town Committee Linda D. Allen 978-815-1928
Newburyport Republican City Committee Colleen Fallon 978-270-3794
Newburyport Ward 1 Republican Committee Colleen Fallon 978-255-1721
Newburyport Ward 2 Republican Committee Colleen Fallon 978-255-1721
Newburyport Ward 3 Republican Committee Colleen Fallon 978-255-1721
Newburyport Ward 4 Republican Committee Colleen Fallon 978-255-1721
Newburyport Ward 5 Republican Committee Colleen Fallon 978-255-1721
Newburyport Ward 6 Republican Committee Colleen Fallon 978-255-1721
Newton Republican City Committee Tom Mountain 617-953-4125
Newton Ward 1 Republican Committee Mark Cestari
Newton Ward 2 Republican Committee Ed Prince 244-2087
Newton Ward 3 Republican Committee Traute Marshall 617-332-6866
Newton Ward 4 Republican Committee Joshua Gary Norman 617-688-4031
Newton Ward 5 Republican Committee Susan Huffman 617-359-4223
Newton Ward 6 Republican Committee Debra Shapiro
Newton Ward 7 Republican Committee Mark McConnell 617-935-5381
Newton Ward 8 Republican Committee Tom Mountain 953-1425
Norfolk Republican Town Committee Donna DiCenso 617-448-0987
North Andover Republican Town Committee Charles J. Gangi 978-360-0600
North Attleboro Republican Town Committee Catherine Roman 617-697-9833
North Reading Republican Town Committee Jeffrey Yull 978-276-0367
Northborough Republican Town Committee Kimberly A. Shepherd 508-667-4178
Northbridge Republican Town Committee Brian Massey 608-641-5690
Norton Republican Town Committee Francis S. Kimball, Jr. 978-806-1205
Norwell Republican Town Committee Richard A. Merritt 781-659-4553
Norwood Republican Town Committee Colleen Padden 781-864-4642
Oak Bluffs Republican Town Committee Linda Mott-Smith 508-292-8432
Orange Republican Town Committee Ray Younghans 978-544-6674
Orleans Republican Town Committee Peter O'Meara 508-240-2195
Oxford Republican Town Committee Robert Amaral
Paxton Republican Town Committee Margaret A. Pennace 508-767-1577
Peabody Republican City Committee Bukia Chalvire 617-797-4436
Peabody Ward 1 Republican Committee Leah Cole 978-595-2755
Peabody Ward 2 Republican Committee Travis Wojcik 978-210-2989
Peabody Ward 3 Republican Committee Stephanie Peach 978-979-5462
Peabody Ward 4 Republican Committee Jarrod Hochman 617-281-6494
Peabody Ward 5 Republican Committee John DeRosa, Jr. 978-587-2201
Pembroke Republican Town Committee Debbie M. Flanagan 781-910-8542
Pepperell Republican Town Committee Charles P. Walkovich 508-776-2137
Pittsfield Ward 6 Republican Committee Victor Alvarado 413-841-5034
Plainville Republican Town Committee Nicholas Sammarco
Plymouth Republican Town Committee Patrick O'Brien 508-494-4254
Princeton Republican Town Committee Joseph O'Brien
Quincy Republican City Committee John Iredale 617-839-2771
Quincy Ward 1 Republican Committee Norman E. Tuttle 617-429-7749
Quincy Ward 2 Republican Committee Russell Theriault 617-797-5078
Quincy Ward 3 Republican Committee Maryann C. Flaherty 857-526-3193
Quincy Ward 4 Republican Committee Stephen Tougas 617-347-2010
Quincy Ward 5 Republican Committee Kerry J. Byrne 617-797-0408
Quincy Ward 6 Republican Committee Daniel Dewey 617-770-1523
Raynham Republican Town Committee William F. Palmer 508-813-7891
Reading Republican Town Committee Karl Weld 781-710-0601
Rehoboth Republican Town Committee Fredrick Vadnais 774-259-6960
Revere Republican City Committee Glen LaCedra 339-532-9547
Revere Ward 1 Republican Committee Glenn P. Lacedra 339-532-9547
Revere Ward 2 Republican Committee Louis Guevara-Flores 781-346-1593
Revere Ward 3 Republican Committee Anthony T. Zambuto 617-680-4062
Revere Ward 4 Republican Committee Alan Linick 617-240-6510
Revere Ward 5 Republican Committee Laura Rigas 617-329-1784
Revere Ward 6 Republican Committee Jonathan A. Mitchell 978-767-6179
Rochester Republican Town Committee Craig Parker 508-763-5245
Rockland Republican Town Committee Jared Valanzola 617-827-3457
Rockport Republican Town Committee Jonathan E. Ring 781-632-1579
Rutland Republican Town Committee David Congdon
Salem Republican City Committee John L. Hayes 978-745-0505
Salem Ward 1 Republican Committee Russell Vickers 978-239-7328
Salem Ward 2 Republican Committee R. Scott Hiltunen 978-744-6511
Salem Ward 3 Republican Committee J. Michael Freedburg 978-210-1197
Salem Ward 4 Republican Committee Joseph Furneti II
Salem Ward 5 Republican Committee Douglas Sanville 978-745-2854
Salem Ward 6 Republican Committee Edward P. Purtz, Jr. 978-807-7623
Salem Ward 7 Republican Committee Shaun Pasdon
Salisbury Republican Town Committee Marshall Maguire 978-462-0701
Sandwich Republican Town Committee Andrea Killion 508-539-3117
Saugus Republican Town Committee James J. Harrington 781-233-2166
Scituate Republican Town Committee Laurie Withrow 781-801-8313
Seekonk Republican Town Committee Evan Berwick 508-336-8484
Sharon Republican Town Committee Sue Price 781-793-7878
Shelburne Republican Town Committee Vincent Matthew Marchese 413-824-9882
Sherborn Republican Town Committee Zachary D. Spilman 617-388-1023
Shirley Republican Town Committee Brian Hildebrant
Shrewsbury Republican Town Committee Mindy McKenzie-Hebert 508-736-7723
Somerville Republican City Committee Brian McCarthy
Somerville Ward 1 Republican Committee Philip Mitza
Somerville Ward 3 Republican Committee James L. Dolan 781-799-6974
Somerville Ward 4 Republican Committee Brian McCarthy 774-634-6035
Somerville Ward 5 Republican Committee Laura DeAmato
South Hadley Republican Town Committee Connor Wall 413-537-7453
Southampton Republican Town Committee Mark Perez 413-203-1019
Southborough Republican Town Committee Jack Barron 508-624-4251
Southbridge Republican Town Committee Michael Jaynes 508-764-6555
Southwick Republican Town Committee Robert W. Horacek 569-3616
Springfield Republican City Committee Kency Gilet 413-883-7603
Springfield Ward 2 Republican Committee Kency Gilet 413-883-7603
Springfield Ward 4 Republican Committee Ellen Wade 413-739-5165
Springfield Ward 5 Republican Committee Robert Olson 413-426-9595
Springfield Ward 6 Republican Committee Aimee Hyland
Springfield Ward 7 Republican Committee Thomas A. McCarthy 413-782-3661
Sterling Republican Town Committee John Westbrook 978-422-8974
Stockbridge Republican Town Committee Douglas J. Rose 413-298-4620
Stoneham Republican Town Committee Caroline Colarusso 781-438-5720
Stoughton Republican Town Committee Vaughan Enokian
Stow Republican Town Committee Michael Matatia 978-461-2989
Sturbridge Republican Town Committee Michael W. Young 508-347-5180
Sudbury Republican Town Committee DeAnna Bisson 978-460-5070
Sutton Republican Town Committee Anthony Fattman 774-272-3639
Swampscott Republican Town Committee Dana Swanstrom 781-927-9388
Taunton Republican City Committee Scott E. Rodrigues 508-558-5318
Taunton Ward 1 Republican Committee Maria Collins 508-824-9409
Taunton Ward 2 Republican Committee Joshua Borden 508-254-6416
Taunton Ward 3 Republican Committee Steve Torres 508-922-8222
Taunton Ward 4 Republican Committee David Littlefield 508-824-7711
Taunton Ward 5 Republican Committee Richard Robinson 508-823-3735
Taunton Ward 6 Republican Committee Joanne Weldon 508-822-1102
Taunton Ward 7 Republican Committee Edward M. O'Connell 508-823-4417
Taunton Ward 8 Republican Committee Brian S. Kennedy 508-451-0874
Tewksbury Republican Town Committee Ruth J. Chou 978-459-7499
Tisbury Republican Town Committee James G. Osborn 774-563-0955
Topsfield Republican Town Committee Renato Mastrogiovanni 617-875-9313
Townsend Republican Town Committee Richard S. Shuford 978-597-1852
Upton Republican Town Committee Kenneth Glowacki 508-529-6445
Uxbridge Republican Town Committee Jennifer Modica 508-278-7363
Wakefield Republican Town Committee Peter J. Solomon 781-632-6543
Wales Republican Town Committee Linda M. Valanzola 413-244-8826
Walpole Republican Town Committee Victor H. Scena 508-277-6036
Waltham Republican City Committee Elizabeth D'Amato 781-330-4786
Waltham Ward 1 Republican Committee Diane A. Parry 781-893-3491
Waltham Ward 2 Republican Committee Debra Skaltsis 781-894-7551
Waltham Ward 3 Republican Committee Michael R. Squillante
Waltham Ward 4 Republican Committee Matthew D. Halloran 617-489-2551
Waltham Ward 5 Republican Committee Lenore Karaian 781-899-2175
Waltham Ward 6 Republican Committee Peter O'Callaghan 781-893-3970
Waltham Ward 8 Republican Committee Evelyn Reilly 781-893-1849
Ware Republican Town Committee Michael Fountain 413-531-7044
Wareham Republican Town Committee Mark Swan 781-775-7767
Washington Republican Town Committee Stephanie Case 413-281-2494
Watertown Republican Town Committee John C. DiMascio 617-285-8376
Wayland Republican Town Committee John C. Toto 508-380-5932
Webster Republican Town Committee Tyler Spencer 508-414-7937
Wellesley Republican Town Committee Carl G. Nelson 781-929-9095
Wenham Republican Town Committee Paul E. Mendonca 978-468-4444
West Boylston Republican Town Committee Richard Miller 678-977-1316
West Bridgewater Republican Town Committee Mark E. Churchill 508-243-2218
West Newbury Republican Town Committee Scott Fallavollita
West Springfield Republican Town Committee Aaron Davenport 413-478-5101
Westborough Republican Town Committee James A. Hatherley 508-366-9409
Westfield Republican City Committee Dan Allie 413-455-6186
Westfield Ward 1 Republican Committee Rene Laviolette 413-562-1454
Westfield Ward 2 Republican Committee Dan Allie 413-455-6186
Westfield Ward 3 Republican Committee Andrew Renfro 413-896-6043
Westfield Ward 4 Republican Committee Mark Butler 413-579-4732
Westfield Ward 5 Republican Committee Stephen Ryan 413-579-5003
Westfield Ward 6 Republican Committee Cheryl Crowe 413-533-3372
Westford Republican Town Committee Kathleen Lynch 978-692-5756
Westminster Republican Town Committee Denise L. MacAloney 978-874-5706
Weston Republican Town Committee Dick Hersum
Westport Republican Town Committee Michelle Orlando 508-454-7354
Westwood Republican Town Committee John McDonald
Weymouth Republican Town Committee H. Richard Coughlin 781-335-0717
Whitman Republican Town Committee Brian J. Bezanson 617-750-1630
Wilbraham Republican Town Committee David Sanders 413-330-0452
Williamstown Republican Town Committee Steven J. Miller 617-835-3982
Wilmington Republican Town Committee John P. Goggin 978-430-0441
Winchester Republican Town Committee Daniel Nakamoto 781-721-5767
Winthrop Republican Town Committee Paul Caruccio 617-846-1900
Woburn Republican City Committee Charles E Doherty
Woburn Ward 1 Republican Committee Ann Paladino 781-354-3775
Woburn Ward 2 Republican Committee Evan Rice 781-690-2850
Woburn Ward 3 Republican Committee Jacquelyn A. Wells
Woburn Ward 6 Republican Committee Edward A. Tedesco
Woburn Ward 7 Republican Committee Jeffrey Semon
Worcester Republican City Committee Donna Colorio 508-450-0104
Worcester Ward 1 Republican Committee Donna Colono 508-450-0104
Worcester Ward 10 Republican Committee Jacqueline Kostas 508-753-8816
Worcester Ward 2 Republican Committee Debora McCarthy
Worcester Ward 3 Republican Committee John Papas 508-981-9666
Worcester Ward 5 Republican Committee James Duncanson 508-755-5473
Worcester Ward 6 Republican Committee John Rogers 508-579-2185
Worcester Ward 7 Republican Committee Paul J Fuller 508-277-2650
Worcester Ward 9 Republican Committee Paul J. Franco 508-272-5927
Wrentham Republican Town Committee Mary G. Hepburn 617-820-3336
Yarmouth Republican Town Committee Fran Manzelli 508-965-7631