Republican Town and City Committees

Get involved with the GOP in your community! Use the resources below to get in touch with your local Republican Town or City Committee. If you live in a city, look up your ward here. 

Is the current information outdated or missing? Get in touch with the MassGOP to update it!

2 Bill McCarthy
City/Town Chair Name Chair Phone Chair Email Connect
Abington R. Andrew Burbine 781-871-7999 RA.Burbine@verizon.net Facebook
Acton David Stone 978-263-8776 david@libertytreefarm Facebook
Acushnet
Adams John R. Cowie, Jr. 413-743-2688 scot1939@gmail.com
Agawam Robert Magovern NEIGHBOR12@aol.com
Alford
Amesbury Jeffrey Chaisson 978-502-8587 jchaiss18@gmail.com Facebook
Amherst
Andover John F. Moffitt 978-474-4339
Arlington Sean Harrington seancharrington93@gmail.com Website
Ashburnham Tyler Spencer 774-345-0170 tspencer335@gmail.com Facebook
Ashby
Ashfield
Ashland Jon A. Fetherston 508-816-6674 jonfetherston@comcast.net Facebook
Athol
Attleboro City Committee Susan Blais 508-889-7592 sueB28@aol.com Facebook
Attleboro Ward 1 Francis Chip Faulkner fjf@cltg.org Facebook
Attleboro Ward 2 Susan Blais Facebook
Attleboro Ward 3 Sandy Cook Facebook
Attleboro Ward 4 Howard Bibeault Facebook
Attleboro Ward 5 Paul Dion Facebook
Attleboro Ward 6 John Hanrahan Facebook
Auburn
Avon
Ayer
Barnstable William T. Hensley 508-362-7410 wthensley@msn.com Facebook
Barre
Becket
Bedford
Belchertown Gerald A. Grasso 413-323-0997 afdad@earthlink.net
Bellingham Lawrence J. Sposato, Jr. 508-928-1363 rtcbellingham@yahoo.com
Belmont Tommasina Olson 617-489-8282 tomi.olson@gmail.com
Berkley
Berlin
Bernardston
Beverly City Committee
Beverly Ward 1
Beverly Ward 2
Beverly Ward 3
Beverly Ward 4
Beverly Ward 5
Beverly Ward 6
Billerica Anthony M. Ventresca 978-667-6623 tventresca@billericartc.org Facebook
Blackstone
Blandford
Bolton Peter A. Smith 781-771-9234 smitpe29@yahoo.com Website
Boston City Committee
Boston Ward 1
Boston Ward 10
Boston Ward 11
Boston Ward 12
Boston Ward 13
Boston Ward 14
Boston Ward 15
Boston Ward 16 Karen L. MacNutt 781-963-6337 klmacnutt@aol.com
Boston Ward 17
Boston Ward 18 Regla Gonzalez 617-327-6760
Boston Ward 19
Boston Ward 2 Barbara Bush 617-241-8643 btbush@earthlink.net Facebook
Boston Ward 20 Michael Scully 617-327-0064 michaelscully327@gmail.com Facebook
Boston Ward 21
Boston Ward 22
Boston Ward 3
Boston Ward 4
Boston Ward 5 William H. Schulz, Jr. 617-523-2938 williamschulz@yahoo.com
Boston Ward 6
Boston Ward 7
Boston Ward 8
Boston Ward 9
Bourne Peter G. Fisher 774-238-0008 peter.fisher4@verizon.net Facebook
Boxborough
Boxford Ina Bankes 978-887-3588 Bankes@comcast.net Facebook
Boylston Bonnie Johnson 508-335-5273 bljnbm@mac.com
Braintree Sean Powers
Brewster
Bridgewater
Brimfield
Brockton City Committee Mark D'Agostino 508-524-8271 Facebook
Brockton Ward 1 Craig Pina 781-696-9511 craigpina@gmail.com Facebook
Brockton Ward 2
Brockton Ward 3
Brockton Ward 4 Joseph Warren 508-583-1474 josephwarrenjlw@comcast.net Facebook
Brockton Ward 5
Brockton Ward 6
Brockton Ward 7 William Hogan 508-510-4631 Facebook
Brookfield Stephen J. Comtois II 508-867-3442 stephencomtois@aol.com
Brookline christophergerard@hotmail.com
Buckland
Burlington Paul Girouard jkennedyconstant@gmail.com
Cambridge City Committee
Cambridge Ward 1
Cambridge Ward 10
Cambridge Ward 11
Cambridge Ward 2
Cambridge Ward 3
Cambridge Ward 4
Cambridge Ward 5
Cambridge Ward 6
Cambridge Ward 7
Cambridge Ward 8
Cambridge Ward 9
Canton Neal A. Durham 781-551-8978 neal2000@hotmail.com
Carlisle Douglas A. Stevenson 978-815-6161 dags66@comcast.net
Carver Mark E. Townsend 508-397-9658 mtownsend@gmail.com Facebook
Charlemont
Charlton
Chatham Diane Bronsdon 508-945-9218 fxmeaney@outlook.com Facebook
Chelmsford Janet Askenburg 978-455-1405 janetaskenburg@yahoo.com Facebook
Chelsea City Committee Todd Taylor lynnmazz@verizon.net
Chelsea Ward 1
Chelsea Ward 2 Robert C. Griffin 617-438-7331 bobgriffin@bobgriffin.net
Chelsea Ward 3 Charles Klauder 617-797-0278 charles@klander.org
Chelsea Ward 4 Todd Taylor 617-872-3174 ttaylor@ksmstaffing.com
Chelsea Ward 5
Cheshire
Chester
Chesterfield
Chicopee City Committee
Chicopee Ward 1
Chicopee Ward 2
Chicopee Ward 3
Chicopee Ward 4
Chicopee Ward 5
Chicopee Ward 6
Chicopee Ward 7
Chicopee Ward 8
Chicopee Ward 9
Chilmark
Clarksburg
Clinton Joseph P. Notaro, Jr. 508-769-4690 jnotaro@gmx.com
Cohasset Jack Creighton crtc.chairman@gmail.com
Colrain
Concord
Conway
Cummington
Dalton
Danvers Randy Johnson 321-217-9547
Dartmouth
Dedham Adrienne Albani 339-206-3574 adriennejohn@aol.com Facebook
Deerfield
Dennis Robert C. Chamberlain unlisted unlisted Facebook
Dighton
Douglas Tracy Sharkey 774-262-4882 trayshark5@yahoo.com
Dover Peter D. Laird, Sr. 617-792-7328 pdlsr@comcast.net Facebook
Dracut Yvonne P. Thurston 978-454-1626 ymthurston@verizon.net Facebook
Dudley Michael Mayotle 508-943-2954
Dunstable
Duxbury David Uitti 609-933-5258 duitti@yahoo.com Facebook
East Bridgewater Myles C. Heger 508-245-5685 mcheger27@aim.com Facebook
East Brookfield
East Longmeadow Sidney M. Starks 413-534-7050 sidstarks@gmail.com
Eastham Christine E. Blanda 508-255-5061 jackandbea@comcast.net Facebook
Easthampton Alexandria Moynihan 413-527-2289 raypont@verizon.net
Easton Patricia Locke 508-238-3295 pattylocke@comcast.net Facebook
Edgartown
Egremont
Erving
Essex
Everett City Committee
Everett Ward 1
Everett Ward 2
Everett Ward 3
Everett Ward 4
Everett Ward 5
Everett Ward 6
Fairhaven Kim Hyland 508-992-5081 bicini@comcast.net Facebook
Fall River City Committee
Fall River Ward 1
Fall River Ward 2
Fall River Ward 3
Fall River Ward 4
Fall River Ward 5
Fall River Ward 6
Fall River Ward 7
Fall River Ward 8
Fall River Ward 9 Charles Chase 774-319-0142 hfb318@aol.com
Falmouth Jenny Bruce 508-457-1787 flyhelicopter@comcast.net Facebook
Fitchburg City Committee
Fitchburg Ward 1
Fitchburg Ward 2 Jacquelynn Kimmel 774-823-0503 jkimmel978@gmail.com Facebook
Fitchburg Ward 3 Andrew Couture andrewc1977@msn.com
Fitchburg Ward 4 Dan H. Mylott
Fitchburg Ward 5 Nathan J. LaRose 860-367-6614 larosenathan@hotmail.com
Fitchburg Ward 6
Florida
Foxborough Angela Davis 508-543-5092 adavisff@gmail.com
Framingham Edward Bergin McGrath 508-820-9696 mcgrathed@rcn.com Facebook
Franklin James V. Gianotti, Jr. 508-520-9545 jgianotti@franklinmagop.com Facebook
Freetown
Gardner City Committee
Gardner Ward 1
Gardner Ward 2
Gardner Ward 3
Gardner Ward 4
Gardner Ward 5
Georgetown Anne Tentindo atentindo@comcast.net Facebook
Gill
Gloucester City Committee
Gloucester Ward 1
Gloucester Ward 2
Gloucester Ward 3
Gloucester Ward 4
Gloucester Ward 5
Goshen
Gosnold
Grafton
Granby
Granville
Great Barrington
Greenfield George D. Gohl 413-774-3959 ggohl2001@yahoo.com Facebook
Groton Deirdre Slavin-Mitchell 508-320-6994 deirdresmitchell@gmail.com Facebook
Groveland
Hadley
Halifax
Hamilton Janet Aldrich 978-468-7888
Hampden
Hancock
Hanover RIchard J. Mattes 617-653-3524 mattesr33@gmail.com Facebook
Hanson Michele Mills 781-447-3247 bell49@comcast.net Facebook
Hardwick
Harvard Peter Duckett 978-844-3225
Harwich Peter S. Hughes 508-432-7512 phughes41@comcast.net Website
Hatfield
Haverhill City Committee William H. Ryan
Haverhill Ward 1 Charles H. Stearns
Haverhill Ward 2 Charles R. Early
Haverhill Ward 3 Paul A. Ferguson
Haverhill Ward 4 Patrick W. Goureault
Haverhill Ward 5 Shaun P. Toohey
Haverhill Ward 6 Maura Ryan Ciardiello
Haverhill Ward 7 Richard P. Early, Jr.
Hawley
Heath
Hingham Laura Marwill 781-749-8753 lmarwill1@gmail.com Facebook
Hinsdale
Holbrook Arthur C. George 781-7671018 geo193@verizon.net
Holden Shane Surrette 774-364-4605 shane@swslawoffice.com Facebook
Holland
Holliston Frederick Carnes 508-429-4964 hollhammer@verizon.net Facebook
Holyoke City Committee Richard Berrena 413-534-0303
Holyoke Ward 1
Holyoke Ward 2
Holyoke Ward 3
Holyoke Ward 4
Holyoke Ward 5 Linda Vacon 533-6498
Holyoke Ward 6 Kevin A. Jourdain 413-538-5519
Holyoke Ward 7
Hopedale Paul M. Yanovitch 508-478-2262
Hopkinton
Hubbardston
Hudson
Hull
Huntington
Ipswich Lisa-Marie Cashman 978-223-3392
Kingston Peter Boncek 781-585-6151
Lakeville Carl D. Peirce 508-946-1825 Facebook
Lancaster Nathaniel C. Hawkins, III 978-368-1504
Lanesborough
Lawrence City Committee David A. Camasso 978-685-8935 dcamasso@verizon.net
Lawrence Ward A
Lawrence Ward B
Lawrence Ward C
Lawrence Ward D
Lawrence Ward E Eleanor B. Fulgione 978-688-8066
Lawrence Ward F Susan Laplante 978-683-6910
Lee Stephen A. Cozzaglio 413-243-3204 scozzaglio@roadrunner.com
Leicester
Lenox
Leominster City Committee Gwen Meunier 508-344-5057
Leominster Ward 1 Richard Calla 97-537-7668
Leominster Ward 2 Justin Brooks 413-246-6847
Leominster Ward 3 Jeffrey Buono 978-466-1388
Leominster Ward 4 Allan Van Wert 978-537-6463
Leominster Ward 5 Paul Tatro
Leverett
Lexington Jesse Segovia 781-698-9454 jesse.segovia@gmail.com Facebook
Leyden
Lincoln Stephen Binder
Littleton
Longmeadow
Lowell City Committee
Lowell Ward 1
Lowell Ward 10
Lowell Ward 11
Lowell Ward 2
Lowell Ward 3 Maureen McInerney
Lowell Ward 4
Lowell Ward 5
Lowell Ward 6 Thomas A Wirtanen
Lowell Ward 7
Lowell Ward 8
Lowell Ward 9
Ludlow Mark Imbody 774-692-0315 LudlowRTC2016@gmail.com Facebook
Lunenburg Rene M. Lafayette 978-877-8189 rmlafayette@gmail.com Facebook
Lynn City Committee John Krol 781-593-8577 brunokrol@comcast.net Facebook
Lynn Ward 1 Doreen C. McCaul 781-727-6146 doriegiles@gmail.com
Lynn Ward 2 Richard Starbard 781-858-9485
Lynn Ward 3 Nancy Vestal 781-910-6754 n57split@verizon.net
Lynn Ward 4 Edward L. Lynch 781-599-3752 elynch.law@verizon.net
Lynn Ward 5
Lynn Ward 6
Lynn Ward 7 Michael Stanley
Lynnfield Elizabeth Kant 781-334-9809
Malden City Committee
Malden Ward 1
Malden Ward 2
Malden Ward 3
Malden Ward 4
Malden Ward 5
Malden Ward 6
Malden Ward 7
Malden Ward 8
Manchester Byron L. Winn 617-510-0113 byron.winn@gmail.com Facebook
Mansfield Christine Leemon 508-339-4829 cleemon@verizon.net Facebook
Marblehead W. Rolfe Lofmark 781-631-0933 rlofmark@verizon.net
Marion Matthew W. Nowick 508-748-3303 mwnowick@aol.com
Marlborough City Committee Paul R. Ferro Facebook
Marlborough Ward 1 James Giroux 774-249-1917
Marlborough Ward 2 Douglas Wambolt
Marlborough Ward 3
Marlborough Ward 4
Marlborough Ward 5 Eric Williams
Marlborough Ward 6 Nicki Moore 774-249-3076
Marlborough Ward 7 Todd Beauchemin 508-317-6345
Marshfield
Mashpee Phyllis Sprout 508-477-2553 sproutes@comcast.net Facebook
Mattapoisett
Maynard Marcus Green
Medfield
Medford City Committee
Medford Ward 1
Medford Ward 2
Medford Ward 3
Medford Ward 4
Medford Ward 5
Medford Ward 6
Medford Ward 7
Medford Ward 8
Medway Leanne Harris leannejharris@gmail.com Facebook
Melrose City Committee Jason Kraunelis 781-665-2426 jkraunelis@hotmail.com Facebook
Melrose Ward 1 Theodore F. Hunt, Jr. Facebook
Melrose Ward 2 Matthew Kosinski Facebook
Melrose Ward 3 Jessica Cann 978-235-2752 Facebook
Melrose Ward 4 Jason Kraunelis 781-665-2426 Facebook
Melrose Ward 5 George Hickey Facebook
Melrose Ward 6 Patrick Mattuchio 617-905-5371 Facebook
Melrose Ward 7 Frank Goodhve 781-665-5555 Facebook
Mendon
Merrimac
Methuen Gregory J. L'Heureux 978-687-4451 glheureux11@comcast.net
Middleborough John Knowlton 508-685-0065 johnknow@comcast.net Facebook
Middlefield
Middleton Dylan Kelly 978-766-2757 dylan@lcrmassachusetts.org
Milford Edward L. Bertorelli 508-473-9665 ebertorelli@verizon.net
Millbury Frank Irr 508-868-5243 fvidoc@msn.com Facebook
Millis
Millville
Milton Matthew A. Morrow 617-803-5575 matthew.a.morrow@gmail.com Facebook
Monroe
Monson
Montague
Monterey Mark JJ. Makuc 413-528-1382 mjjminmonterey@yahoo.com
Montgomery
Mt Washington
Nahant Kevin L. Solimine 781-581-0516 kevinsol@earthlink.net
Nantucket Aldona Hamel 508-325-7743 aldona.hamel@pnc.com Facebook
Natick Nancy Northgraves 508-395-2324 nnorthgraves@yahoo.com Facebook
Needham Ted Owens 781-710-1161 ted.owens@brownthompson.com Facebook
New Bedford City Committee
New Bedford Ward 1
New Bedford Ward 2
New Bedford Ward 3
New Bedford Ward 4
New Bedford Ward 5
New Bedford Ward 6
New Braintree
New Marlborough
New Salem
NewAshford
Newbury Linda D. Allen 978-815-1928
Newburyport City Committee Colleen Fallon 978-270-3794 fallongop@gmail.com
Newburyport Ward 1
Newburyport Ward 2
Newburyport Ward 3
Newburyport Ward 4
Newburyport Ward 5
Newburyport Ward 6
Newton City Committee
Newton Ward 1 Mark Cestari
Newton Ward 2 Ed Prince 244-2087
Newton Ward 3 Traute Marshall 617-332-6866
Newton Ward 4 Joshua Gary Norman 617-688-4031
Newton Ward 5 Susan Huffman 617-359-4223
Newton Ward 6 Debra Shapiro
Newton Ward 7
Newton Ward 8
Norfolk Mary Sharkey 508-528-6789
North Adams City Committee
North Adams Ward 1
North Adams Ward 2
North Adams Ward 3
North Adams Ward 4
North Adams Ward 5
North Andover Charles J. Gangi 978-360-0600 cjgangi@gmail.com Facebook
North Attleboro Catherine Roman 617-697-9833 basketbonseyahoo.com Facebook
North Brookfield
North Reading Jeffrey Yull 978-276-0367 Facebook
Northampton City Committee
Northampton Ward 1
Northampton Ward 2
Northampton Ward 3
Northampton Ward 4
Northampton Ward 5
Northampton Ward 6
Northampton Ward 7
Northborough kimberly A Shepherd 508-667-4178 kim.shepherd@hotmail.com Facebook
Northbridge Brian Massey 608-641-5690 mass.bm@gmail.com Facebook
Northfield
Norton
Norwell Richard A. Merritt 781-659-4553 rickrmerritt@hotmail.com
Norwood Colleen Padden 781-864-4642
Oak Bluffs Linda Mott-Smith 508-292-8432 Facebook
Oakham
Orange Ray Younghans 978-544-6674 Facebook
Orleans Peter O'Meara 508-240-2195
Otis
Oxford
Palmer
Paxton
Peabody City Committee
Peabody Ward 1 Leah Cole 978-595-2755 leahvictoria88@yahoo.com Facebook
Peabody Ward 2 Travis Wojcik 978-210-2989 twojcik1498@gmail.com
Peabody Ward 3 Stephanie Peach 978-979-5462 stephrpeach@gmail.com
Peabody Ward 4
Peabody Ward 5 John DeRosa, Jr. 978-587-2201 jdlov44@yahoo.com
Peabody Ward 6
Pelham
Pembroke
Pepperell Rick Green 978-433-4163 rick@1aauto.com Facebook
Peru
Petersham
Phillipston
Pittsfield City Committee
Pittsfield Ward 1
Pittsfield Ward 2
Pittsfield Ward 3
Pittsfield Ward 4
Pittsfield Ward 5
Pittsfield Ward 6
Pittsfield Ward 7
Plainfield
Plainville
Plymouth Patrick O'Brien 508-494-4254 obie2219@yahoo.com Facebook
Plympton
Princeton Joseph O'Brien obrienjo@msn.com
Provincetown
Quincy City Committee John Iredale 617-829-2771 john@karstenco.com Facebook
Quincy Ward 1 Norman E. Tuttle 617-429-7749
Quincy Ward 2
Quincy Ward 3 Maryann C. Flaherty 857-526-3193
Quincy Ward 4 Stephen Tougas 617-347-2010
Quincy Ward 5 Frank N. Rubino 617-755-6908
Quincy Ward 6 Gerald Marquis 617-328-8810
Randolph
Raynham William F. Palmer 508-813-7891 billpalmer632@yahoo.com Facebook
Reading k.weld1@verizon.net
Rehoboth
Revere City Committee Glen LaCedra 339-532-9547 cricompanies@aol.com Facebook
Revere Ward 1 Glenn P. Lacedra 339-532-9547
Revere Ward 2 Louis Guevara-Flores 781-346-1593
Revere Ward 3 Anthony T. Zambuto 617-680-4062
Revere Ward 4 Alan Linick 617-240-6510
Revere Ward 5 Laura Rigas 617-329-1784
Revere Ward 6 Jonathan A. Mitchell 978-767-6179
Richmond
Rochester Craig Parker 508-763-5245 cdjw1401@verizon.net
Rockland Jared Valanzola 617-827-3457 jaredlvalanzola2611@gmail.com Facebook
Rockport Michael Boucher 978-546-7714 mbboucher@gmail.com Facebook
Rowe
Rowley
Royalston
Russell
Rutland
Salem City Committee
Salem Ward 1
Salem Ward 2
Salem Ward 3
Salem Ward 4
Salem Ward 5
Salem Ward 6
Salem Ward 7
Salisbury Marshall Maguire 978-423-6328
Sandisfield
Sandwich Andrea Killion 508-539-3117 seeeshell@verizon.net
Saugus James J. Harrington 781-233-2166 sunocojim@comcast.net
Savoy
Scituate
Seekonk Evan Berwick 508-336-8484 berwicke@msn.com Facebook
Sharon Tina Kasimer 781-784-6651 tkas@comcast.net Facebook
Sheffield
Shelburne Vincent Matthew Marchese 413-824-9882 vmmarchese@maz.com
Sherborn
Shirley
Shrewsbury Mindy McKenzie-Hebert 508-736-7723 MINDYGOP@gmail.com Facebook
Shutesbury
Somerset
Somerville City Committee
Somerville Ward 1
Somerville Ward 2
Somerville Ward 3
Somerville Ward 4
Somerville Ward 5
Somerville Ward 6
Somerville Ward 7
Southampton Mark Perez 413-203-1019
Southborough Jack Barron 508-624-4251 jbarron1653@aol.com
Southbridge Michael Jaynes 508-764-6555 mikejaynes@charter.net
SouthHadley
Southwick Robert W. Horacek 569-3616 rwhoracek@comcast.net Facebook
Spencer
Springfield City Committee Tiffany Harbridge
Springfield Ward 1
Springfield Ward 2
Springfield Ward 3
Springfield Ward 4 Ellen Wade 413-739-5165 nell4902@aol.com
Springfield Ward 5 Ronald A Crochetiere 413-596-4423
Springfield Ward 6 Aimee Hylane
Springfield Ward 7 Mike Broska
Springfield Ward 8
Sterling John Westbrook 978-422-8974 jaywestbrk@aol.com Facebook
Stockbridge Nabith Nejaime 413-298-4246 nabihnejaime11@verizon.net
Stoneham Caroline Colarusso 781-438-5720 carolinecolarusso@gmail.com Facebook
Stoughton Vaughan Enokian
Stow
Sturbridge Michael W. Young 508-347-5180 mike@onlinecreditcard.com
Sudbury Deanna Bisson 978-460-5070 deannebisson@hotmail.com Facebook
Sunderland
Sutton Anthony Fattman 774-272-3639 a.fattman@gmail.com
Swampscott
Swansea
Taunton City Committee Scott E. Rodrigues 508-558-5318 tauntonremembers@gmail.com Facebook
Taunton Ward 1 Maria Collins 508-824-9409 mariaco1966@yahoo.com
Taunton Ward 2
Taunton Ward 3
Taunton Ward 4
Taunton Ward 5
Taunton Ward 6 Joanne Weldon 508-822-1102
Taunton Ward 7 Shaunna O'Connell 508-823-4417 shaunnaoconnell@verizon.net
Taunton Ward 8 Brian S. Kennedy 508-451-0874 bsba07kennedy@gmail.com
Templeton
Tewksbury Ruth J. Chou 978-459-7499 ruthchou@comcast.net Facebook
Tisbury James G. Osborn 774-563-0955 james.osborn3@verizon.net
Tolland
Topsfield Renato Mastrogiovanni 617-875-9313 rm@hvsfinancial.com
Townsend Richard S. Shuford 978-597-1852 chair@townsendgop.org
Truro
Tyngsborough
Tyringham
Upton Kenneth Glowacki 508-529-6445 trade01@charter.net
Uxbridge Jennifer Modica 508-278-7363 jhoganux21@charter.net Facebook
Wakefield Peter J. Solomon 781-632-6543 pjsolomon3131@gmail.com Facebook
Wales Linda M. Valanzola 413-244-8826 linnie60@charter.net Facebook
Walpole
Waltham City Committee Elizabeth D'Amato 781-330-4786 beth7062@yahoo.com Facebook
Waltham Ward 1 Diane A. Parry 781-893-3491
Waltham Ward 2 Debra Skaltsis 781-894-7551
Waltham Ward 3 Michael R. Squillante
Waltham Ward 4 Matthew D. Halloran 617-489-2551
Waltham Ward 5 Lenore Karaian 781-899-2175
Waltham Ward 6
Waltham Ward 7
Waltham Ward 8 Evelyn Reilly 781-893-1849 evreilly2458@gmail.com
Waltham Ward 9
Ware Michael Fountain 413-531-7044 mf3667@hotmail.com Facebook
Wareham Bpigeon@comcast.net
Warren
Warwick
Washington
Watertown John C. DiMascio 617-285-8376 irevbacon@gmail.com Facebook
Wayland John C. Toto 508-380-5932
Webster Joseph McKenna 774-230-5090 mckenna.joseph@gmail.com Facebook
Wellesley Adele M. Beggs 781-237-1497 abeggswrtc@aol.com Facebook
Wellfleet
Wendell
Wenham Paul E. Mendonca 978-468-4444 paul.e.mendonca@gmail.com
West Boylston
West Bridgewater Mark E. Churchill 508-243-2218 mark_churchill@aol.com Facebook
West Brookfield
West Springfield Aaron Davenport 413-478-5101 aaron_dvnprt@yahoo.com
West Stockbridge
West Tisbury
Westborough James A. Hatherley 508-366-9409 jimhatherley@verizon.net Facebook
Westfield City Committee
Westfield Ward 1
Westfield Ward 2
Westfield Ward 3
Westfield Ward 4
Westfield Ward 5
Westfield Ward 6
Westford Wade T. Fox 978-204-8465 wadefoxjr@aol.com
Westhampton
Westminster Denise L. MacAloney 978-874-5706 tclerkmac@gmail.com
WestNewbury Scott Fallavollita
Weston Dick Hersum
Westport Pamela M. Costa 508-264-5306 pcosta@charter.net Website
Westwood
Weymouth H. Richard Coughlin 781-335-0717 weymouth.rtc@gmail.com Facebook
Whately
Whitman Brian J. Bezanson 617-750-1630 BrianJBezanson@outlook.com Facebook
Wilbraham Mark Manolakis 413 519 4261 mark.manolakis@gmail.com Facebook
Williamsburg
Williamstown
Wilmington John P. Goggin 978-430-0441 jpgoggin@comcast.net
Winchendon
Winchester Daniel Nakamoto 781-721-5767 dsnakamoto@gmail.com
Windsor
Winthrop Paul Caruccio 617-846-1900 paulcaruccio@yahoo.com Facebook
Woburn City Committee Charles E Doherty Facebook
Woburn Ward 1 Ann Paladino 781-354-3775
Woburn Ward 2 Joseph Melaragni
Woburn Ward 3 Jacquelyn A. Wells
Woburn Ward 4
Woburn Ward 5
Woburn Ward 6 Edward A. Tedesco
Woburn Ward 7
Worcester City Committee Michael Gaffney 508-770-1007 michaelgaffneylaw@gmail.com Facebook
Worcester Ward 1 Donna Colorio 508-450-0104
Worcester Ward 10 Jacqueline Kostas 508-753-8816
Worcester Ward 2 Bill McCarthy 508-853-7118 McCarthy75@charter.net
Worcester Ward 3 John Papas 508-981-9666
Worcester Ward 4
Worcester Ward 5 Kenneth Wolfe 508-756-8603
Worcester Ward 6 Cotey Collins 508-756-8603
Worcester Ward 7 Paul J Fullen 508-277-2650
Worcester Ward 8
Worcester Ward 9 Paul J. Franco 508-272-5927
Worthington
Wrentham Mary Heburn 617-820-3336 mags02093@yahoo.com Facebook
Yarmouth